BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500)
BBG combines BPC-157, GHK-Cu, and TB-500 into one preparation for tissue-repair research.
Volume discounts up to 35% off — buy more, save more.
Volume Pricing
Research use only. Not for human or veterinary use. Not FDA approved. Supplied as lyophilized powder in a sterile vial for in-vitro laboratory research by qualified professionals.
About BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500)
BBG Blend is a three-peptide research preparation combining BPC-157 (a synthetic gastric-derived pentadecapeptide), GHK-Cu (a copper-binding tripeptide), and TB-500 (a Thymosin Beta-4 fragment). Together these compounds engage distinct but complementary pathways involved in cytoprotection, matrix remodeling, and cell migration.
Researchers examine BBG Blend in models of connective-tissue repair, angiogenesis, extracellular-matrix dynamics, and regenerative cellular signaling. It is supplied as a lyophilized powder intended for reconstitution under controlled laboratory conditions, manufactured to ≥98% purity with a certificate of analysis available on request. This combination is offered for research use only and is not intended for human application.
BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) — Frequently Asked Questions
What is BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500)?
BBG combines BPC-157, GHK-Cu, and TB-500 into one preparation for tissue-repair research.
What purity is BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500), and is a certificate of analysis available?
BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) is supplied at ≥98% purity, verified by HPLC. A certificate of analysis (COA) is available on request so researchers can confirm identity and purity before use.
How is BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) supplied and stored?
BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) ships as a lyophilized (freeze-dried) powder in a sterile vial. Store the lyophilized powder cold and away from light; once reconstituted for research it should be refrigerated and handled per standard peptide-stability practice.
What quantities of BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) are available and what does it cost?
BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) is offered in 70mg. Pricing starts at $110.00 per vial, with volume discounts of up to 35% off on larger quantities and free US shipping on every order.
Is BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) for human use?
No. BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) is sold strictly for in-vitro laboratory research use only by qualified professionals. It is not for human or veterinary use and is not approved by the FDA for any therapeutic use.
How do I order and pay for BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500)?
Add BBG Blend (BPC-157/GHK-Cu/TB-500) to your cart and check out on the site. Payment is by Bitcoin (BTC); orders ship from the US within 1–2 business days of confirmed payment. New to Bitcoin? A 5-minute Cash App guide is linked at checkout.